Qualificazioni Europei - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO BIELLA


Qualificazioni Europei - 2022/2023

liverFinali
26/03/202418:00Georgia4 - 2dcrGrecia
26/03/202420:45UcrainaTsygankov V., Mudryk M.2 - 1IslandaGudmundsson A.
26/03/202420:45Galles4 - 5dcrPolonia
liverSemifinali
21/03/202420:45PoloniaFrankowski P., Zielinski P., Piotrowski J., Mets K. (autogoal), Szymanski S.5 - 1EstoniaVetkal M.
21/03/202420:45GallesBrooks D., Williams N., Johnson B., James D.4 - 1FinlandiaPukki T.
21/03/202420:45IsraeleZahavi E. (rigore)1 - 4IslandaGudmundsson A., Traustason A., Gudmundsson A., Gudmundsson A.
21/03/202420:45Bosnia-ErzegovinaMatvienko M. (autogoal)1 - 2UcrainaYaremchuk R., Dovbyk A.
21/03/202418:00GeorgiaZivzivadze B., Zivzivadze B.2 - 0Lussemburgo
21/03/202420:45GreciaBakasetas A. (rigore), Pelkas D., Ioannidis F., Kourbelis D., Tapalov E. (autogoal)5 - 0Kazakistan

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa218
2Sco178
3Nor118
4Geo88
5Cip08
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fra228
2Ola188
3Gre138
4Irl68
5Gib08
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ing208
2Ita148
3Ucr148
4Mac88
5Mal08
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tur178
2Cro168
3Gal128
4Arm88
5Let38
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alb158
2Rep158
3Pol118
4Mol108
5Iso28
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bel197
2Aus198
3Sve97
4Aze78
5Est18
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ung188
2Ser148
3Mon118
4Lit68
5Bul48
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Slo2210
2Dan2210
3Fin1810
4Kaz1810
5Irl910
6San010
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom2210
2Svi1710
3Isr1510
4Bie1210
5Kos1110
6And210
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Por3010
2Slo2210
3Lus1710
4Isl1010
5Bos910
6Lie010
 

liverGruppo A
25/03/202315:00ScoziaMcginn J., Mctominay S., Mctominay S.3 - 0Cipro
25/03/202320:45SpagnaOlmo D., Joselu J., Joselu J.3 - 0Norvegia
28/03/202318:00GeorgiaMikautadze G.1 - 1NorvegiaSorloth A.
28/03/202320:45ScoziaMctominay S., Mctominay S.2 - 0Spagna
17/06/202318:00NorvegiaHaaland E. (rigore)1 - 2ScoziaDykes L., Mclean K.
17/06/202320:45CiproPittas I. (rigore)1 - 2GeorgiaMikautadze G., Davitashvili Z.
20/06/202320:45ScoziaMcgregor C., Mctominay S.2 - 0Georgia
20/06/202320:45NorvegiaSolbakken O., Haaland E. (rigore), Haaland E.3 - 1CiproKastanos G.
08/09/202318:00GeorgiaChakvetadze G.1 - 7SpagnaMorata A., Kvirkvelia S. (autogoal), Olmo D., Morata A., Morata A., Williams N., Yamal L.
08/09/202320:45Cipro0 - 3ScoziaMctominay S., Porteous R., Mcginn J.
12/09/202320:45SpagnaGavi P., Merino M., Joselu J., Torres F., Baena A., Torres F.6 - 0Cipro
12/09/202320:45NorvegiaHaaland E., Odegaard M.2 - 1GeorgiaZivzivadze B.
12/10/202320:45SpagnaMorata A., Sancet O.2 - 0Scozia
12/10/202320:45Cipro0 - 4NorvegiaSorloth A., Haaland E., Haaland E., Aursnes F.
15/10/202315:00GeorgiaKiteishvili O., Kvaratskhelia K., Shengelia L., Mikautadze G. (rigore)4 - 0Cipro
15/10/202320:45Norvegia0 - 1SpagnaGavi P.
16/11/202318:00GeorgiaKvaratskhelia K., Kvaratskhelia K.2 - 2ScoziaMctominay S., Shankland L.
16/11/202318:00CiproPileas K.1 - 3SpagnaYamal L., Oyarzabal M., Joselu J.
19/11/202320:45SpagnaLe Normand R., Torres F., Lochoshvili L. (autogoal)3 - 1GeorgiaKvaratskhelia K.
19/11/202320:45ScoziaMcginn J. (rigore), Ostigard L. (autogoal), Armstrong S.3 - 3NorvegiaDonnum A., Larsen J., Elyounoussi M.
liverGruppo B
24/03/202320:45FranciaGriezmann A., Upamecano D., Mbappè K., Mbappè K.4 - 0Olanda
24/03/202320:45Gibilterra0 - 3GreciaMasouras G., Siopis M., Bakasetas A.
27/03/202320:45OlandaDepay M., Akè N., Akè N.3 - 0Gibilterra
27/03/202320:45Irlanda0 - 1FranciaPavard B.
16/06/202320:45GreciaBakasetas A. (rigore), Masouras G.2 - 1IrlandaCollins N.
16/06/202320:45Gibilterra0 - 3FranciaGiroud O., Mbappè K. (rigore), Mouelhi A. (autogoal)
19/06/202320:45FranciaMbappè K. (rigore)1 - 0Grecia
19/06/202320:45IrlandaJohnston M., Ferguson E., Idah A.3 - 0Gibilterra
07/09/202320:45FranciaTchouameni A., Thuram M.2 - 0Irlanda
07/09/202320:45OlandaDe Roon M., Gakpo C., Weghorst W.3 - 0Grecia
10/09/202320:45GreciaPelkas D., Mavropanos K., Masouras G., Mavropanos K., Masouras G.5 - 0Gibilterra
10/09/202320:45IrlandaIdah A. (rigore)1 - 2OlandaGakpo C. (rigore), Weghorst W.
13/10/202320:45OlandaHartman Q.1 - 2FranciaMbappè K., Mbappè K.
13/10/202320:45Irlanda0 - 2GreciaGiakoumakis G., Masouras G.
16/10/202320:45Grecia0 - 1OlandaVan Dijk V. (rigore)
16/10/202320:45Gibilterra0 - 4IrlandaFerguson E., Johnston M., Doherty M., Robinson C.
18/11/202320:45FranciaSantos E. (autogoal), Thuram M., Zaïre-emery W., Mbappè K. (rigore), Clauss J., Coman K., Fofana Y., Rabiot A., Coman K., Dembelè O., Mbappè K., Mbappè K., Giroud O., Giroud O.14 - 0Gibilterra
18/11/202320:45OlandaWeghorst W.1 - 0Irlanda
21/11/202320:45GreciaBakasetas A., Ioannidis F.2 - 2FranciaKolo Muani R., Fofana Y.
21/11/202320:45Gibilterra0 - 6OlandaStengs C., Wieffer M., Koopmeiners T., Stengs C., Stengs C., Gakpo C.
liverGruppo C
23/03/202320:45ItaliaRetegui M.1 - 2InghilterraRice D., Kane H. (rigore)
23/03/202320:45MacedoniaElmas E., Churlinov D.2 - 1MaltaYankam Y.
26/03/202318:00InghilterraKane H., Saka B.2 - 0Ucraina
26/03/202320:45Malta0 - 2ItaliaRetegui M., Pessina M.
16/06/202320:45Malta0 - 4InghilterraApap F. (autogoal), Alexander-arnold T., Kane H. (rigore), Wilson C. (rigore)
16/06/202320:45MacedoniaBardhi E. (rigore), Elmas E.2 - 3UcrainaZabarnyi I., Konoplia Y., Tsygankov V.
19/06/202320:45InghilterraKane H., Saka B., Rashford M., Saka B., Saka B., Phillips K., Kane H. (rigore)7 - 0Macedonia
19/06/202320:45UcrainaTsygankov V. (rigore)1 - 0Malta
09/09/202318:00UcrainaZinchenko O.1 - 1InghilterraWalker K.
09/09/202320:45MacedoniaBardhi E.1 - 1ItaliaImmobile C.
12/09/202320:45ItaliaFrattesi D., Frattesi D.2 - 1UcrainaYarmolenko A.
12/09/202320:45Malta0 - 2MacedoniaElmas E., Manev J.
14/10/202315:00UcrainaSudakov G., Karavaev O.2 - 0Macedonia
14/10/202320:45ItaliaBonaventura G., Berardi D., Berardi D., Frattesi D.4 - 0Malta
17/10/202320:45InghilterraKane H. (rigore), Rashford M., Kane H.3 - 1ItaliaScamacca G.
17/10/202320:45MaltaMbong P.1 - 3UcrainaCamenzuli R. (autogoal), Dovbyk A. (rigore), Mudryk M.
17/11/202320:45ItaliaDarmian M., Chiesa F., Chiesa F., Raspadori G., El Shaarawy S.5 - 2MacedoniaAtanasov J., Atanasov J.
17/11/202320:45InghilterraPepe E. (autogoal), Kane H.2 - 0Malta
20/11/202320:45Ucraina0 - 0Italia
20/11/202320:45MacedoniaBardhi E.1 - 1InghilterraAtanasov J. (autogoal)
liverGruppo D
25/03/202318:00ArmeniaKabak O. (autogoal)1 - 2TurchiaAktürkoglu K., Kökcü O.
25/03/202320:45CroaziaKramaric A.1 - 1GallesBroadhead N.
28/03/202320:45GallesMoore K.1 - 0Lettonia
28/03/202320:45Turchia0 - 2CroaziaKovacic M., Kovacic M.
16/06/202320:45GallesJames D., Wilson H.2 - 4ArmeniaZelarayan L., Ranos G., Ranos G., Zelarayan L.
16/06/202320:45LettoniaEmsis E., Tobers K.2 - 3TurchiaBardakci A., Under C., Kahveci I.
19/06/202318:00ArmeniaTiknizyan N., Barseghyan T.2 - 1LettoniaMkrtchyan S. (autogoal)
19/06/202320:45TurchiaNayir U., Güler A.2 - 0Galles
08/09/202320:45CroaziaPetkovic B., Ivanusec L., Petkovic B., Kramaric A., Pasalic M.5 - 0Lettonia
08/09/202320:45TurchiaYildirim B.1 - 1ArmeniaDashyan A.
11/09/202318:00Armenia0 - 1CroaziaKramaric A.
11/09/202320:45Lettonia0 - 2GallesRamsey A. (rigore), Brooks D.
12/10/202318:00LettoniaIkaunieks J., Balodis D.2 - 0Armenia
12/10/202320:45Croazia0 - 1TurchiaYilmaz B.
15/10/202320:45GallesWilson H., Wilson H.2 - 1CroaziaPasalic M.
15/10/202320:45TurchiaAkgun Y., Tosun C., Aktürkoglu K., Tosun C.4 - 0Lettonia
18/11/202315:00ArmeniaZelarayan L.1 - 1GallesTiknizyan N. (autogoal)
18/11/202318:00Lettonia0 - 2CroaziaMajer L., Kramaric A.
21/11/202320:45CroaziaBudimir A.1 - 0Armenia
21/11/202320:45GallesWilliams N.1 - 1TurchiaYazici Y. (rigore)
liverGruppo E
24/03/202320:45Repubblica CecaKrejci L., Cvancara T., Kuchta J.3 - 1PoloniaSzymanski D.
24/03/202320:45MoldaviaNicolaescu I. (rigore)1 - 1Isole Faer OerMikkelsen M.
27/03/202320:45PoloniaSwiderski K.1 - 0Albania
27/03/202320:45Moldavia0 - 0Repubblica Ceca
17/06/202320:45AlbaniaAsani J., Bajrami N.2 - 0Moldavia
17/06/202320:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 3Repubblica CecaKrejci L., Cerny V., Cerny V.
20/06/202320:45Isole Faer OerFaero O.1 - 3AlbaniaBajrami N., Asllani K., Muci E.
20/06/202320:45MoldaviaNicolaescu I., Nicolaescu I., Baboglo V.3 - 2PoloniaMilik A., Lewandowski R.
07/09/202320:45PoloniaLewandowski R. (rigore), Lewandowski R.2 - 0Isole Faer Oer
07/09/202320:45Repubblica CecaCerny V.1 - 1AlbaniaBajrami N.
10/09/202318:00Isole Faer Oer0 - 1MoldaviaRata V.
10/09/202320:45AlbaniaAsani J., Daku M.2 - 0Polonia
12/10/202320:45AlbaniaAsani J., Seferi T., Seferi T.3 - 0Repubblica Ceca
12/10/202320:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 2PoloniaSzymanski S., Buksa A.
15/10/202318:00Repubblica CecaSoucek T. (rigore)1 - 0Isole Faer Oer
15/10/202320:45PoloniaSwiderski K.1 - 1MoldaviaNicolaescu I.
17/11/202318:00MoldaviaBaboglo V.1 - 1AlbaniaCikalleshi S. (rigore)
17/11/202320:45PoloniaPiotrowski J.1 - 1Repubblica CecaSoucek T.
20/11/202320:45Albania0 - 0Isole Faer Oer
20/11/202320:45Repubblica CecaDoudera D., Chory T., Soucek T.3 - 0Moldavia
liverGruppo F
24/03/202320:45Svezia0 - 3BelgioLukaku R., Lukaku R., Lukaku R.
24/03/202320:45AustriaSabitzer M., Gregoritsch M., Sabitzer M., Baumgartner C.4 - 1AzerbaigianMakhmudov E.
27/03/202320:45SveziaForsberg E., Mustafazada B. (autogoal), Gyökeres V., Karlsson J., Elanga A.5 - 0Azerbaigian
27/03/202320:45AustriaKainz F., Gregoritsch M.2 - 1EstoniaSappinen R.
17/06/202318:00AzerbaigianKrivotsyuk A.1 - 1EstoniaSappinen R.
17/06/202320:45BelgioLukaku R.1 - 1AustriaGregoritsch M.
20/06/202320:45AustriaBaumgartner C., Baumgartner C.2 - 0Svezia
20/06/202320:45Estonia0 - 3BelgioLukaku R., Lukaku R., Bakayoko J.
09/09/202315:00Azerbaigian0 - 1BelgioFerreira Carrasco Y.
09/09/202318:00Estonia0 - 5SveziaGyökeres V., Kulusevski D., Isak A., Quaison R., Claesson V.
12/09/202320:45SveziaHolm E.1 - 3AustriaGregoritsch M., Arnautovic M., Arnautovic M. (rigore)
12/09/202320:45BelgioVertonghen J., Trossard L., Lukaku R., Lukaku R., De Ketelaere C.5 - 0Estonia
13/10/202318:00Estonia0 - 2AzerbaigianBayramov T., Sheydayev R. (rigore)
13/10/202320:45AustriaLaimer K., Sabitzer M. (rigore)2 - 3BelgioLukebakio D., Lukebakio D., Lukaku R.
16/10/202318:00Azerbaigian0 - 1AustriaSabitzer M. (rigore)
16/10/202320:45Belgio - Svezia
16/11/202318:00Estonia0 - 2AustriaLaimer K., Lienhart P.
16/11/202318:00AzerbaigianMakhmudov E., Dadashov R., Makhmudov E.3 - 0Svezia
19/11/202318:00BelgioLukaku R., Lukaku R., Lukaku R., Lukaku R., Trossard L.5 - 0Azerbaigian
19/11/202318:00SveziaClaesson V., Forsberg E.2 - 0Estonia
liverGruppo G
24/03/202320:45SerbiaTadic D., Vlahovic D.2 - 0Lituania
24/03/202320:45Bulgaria0 - 1MontenegroKrstovic N.
27/03/202320:45UngheriaVecsei B., Szoboszlai D., Adam M.3 - 0Bulgaria
27/03/202320:45Montenegro0 - 2SerbiaVlahovic D., Vlahovic D.
17/06/202315:00LituaniaGirdvainis E.1 - 1BulgariaPetkov M.
17/06/202318:00Montenegro0 - 0Ungheria
20/06/202320:45UngheriaVarga B., Sallai R.2 - 0Lituania
20/06/202320:45BulgariaDespodov K.1 - 1SerbiaLazovic D.
07/09/202318:00LituaniaPaulauskas G., Cernych F.2 - 2MontenegroKrstovic N., Savic S.
07/09/202320:45SerbiaSzalai A. (autogoal)1 - 2UngheriaVarga B., Orban W.
10/09/202318:00MontenegroSavic S., Jovetic S.2 - 1BulgariaBorukov P.
10/09/202320:45LituaniaPaulauskas G.1 - 3SerbiaMitrovic A., Mitrovic A., Mitrovic A.
14/10/202318:00Bulgaria0 - 2LituaniaSirvys P., Sirvys P.
14/10/202320:45UngheriaVarga B., Sallai R.2 - 1SerbiaPavlovic S.
17/10/202320:45LituaniaCernych F., Sirvys P.2 - 2UngheriaSzoboszlai D. (rigore), Varga B.
17/10/202320:45SerbiaMitrovic A., Mitrovic A., Tadic D.3 - 1MontenegroJovetic S.
16/11/202318:00BulgariaDelev S., Despodov K. (rigore)2 - 2UngheriaAdam M., Petkov A. (autogoal)
16/11/202320:45MontenegroKuc E., Jovetic S.2 - 0Lituania
19/11/202315:00SerbiaVeljkovic M., Babic S.2 - 2BulgariaRusev G., Despodov K.
19/11/202315:00UngheriaSzoboszlai D., Szoboszlai D., Nagy A.3 - 1MontenegroRubezic S.
liverGruppo H
23/03/202316:00KazakistanSamorodov M.1 - 2SloveniaBrekalo D., Vipotnik Z.
23/03/202320:45San Marino0 - 2Irlanda del NordCharles D., Charles D.
23/03/202320:45DanimarcaHojlund R., Hojlund R., Hojlund R.3 - 1FinlandiaAntman O.
26/03/202315:00KazakistanZaynutdinov B. (rigore), Tagybergen A., Aymbetov A.3 - 2DanimarcaHojlund R., Hojlund R.
26/03/202318:00SloveniaSesko B., Di Maio R. (autogoal)2 - 0San Marino
26/03/202320:45Irlanda del Nord0 - 1FinlandiaKallman B.
16/06/202318:00FinlandiaPohjanpalo J., Antman O.2 - 0Slovenia
16/06/202320:45DanimarcaWind J.1 - 0Irlanda del Nord
16/06/202320:45San Marino0 - 3KazakistanVorogovskiy Y., Tagybergen A. (rigore), Zaynutdinov B.
19/06/202318:00FinlandiaKamara G., Kallman B., Hakans D., Hakans D., Hakans D., Pukki T.6 - 0San Marino
19/06/202320:45Irlanda del Nord0 - 1KazakistanAymbetov A.
19/06/202320:45SloveniaSporar A.1 - 1DanimarcaHojlund R.
07/09/202316:00Kazakistan0 - 1FinlandiaAntman O.
07/09/202320:45DanimarcaHojbjerg P., Maehle J., Wind J., Poulsen Y.4 - 0San Marino
07/09/202320:45SloveniaSporar A., Stojanovic P., Sesko B., Sporar A.4 - 2Irlanda del NordPrice I., Evans J.
10/09/202315:00KazakistanSamorodov M.1 - 0Irlanda del Nord
10/09/202318:00Finlandia0 - 1DanimarcaHojbjerg P.
10/09/202320:45San Marino0 - 4SloveniaVipotnik Z., Mlakar J., Lovric S., Karnicnik Z.
14/10/202315:00Irlanda del NordSmyth P., Magennis J., Mcmenamin C.3 - 0San Marino
14/10/202318:00SloveniaSesko B. (rigore), Sesko B., Janza E.3 - 0Finlandia
14/10/202320:45DanimarcaWind J., Skov R., Skov R.3 - 1KazakistanVorogovskiy Y.
17/10/202318:00FinlandiaTaylor R.1 - 2KazakistanZaynutdinov B. (rigore), Zaynutdinov B.
17/10/202320:45Irlanda del Nord0 - 1SloveniaGnezda Cerin A.
17/10/202320:45San MarinoGolinucci A.1 - 2DanimarcaHojlund R., Poulsen Y.
17/11/202316:00KazakistanChesnokov I., Chesnokov I., Aymbetov A. (rigore)3 - 1San MarinoFranciosi S.
17/11/202318:00FinlandiaPohjanpalo J. (rigore), Hakans D., Pukki T., Lod R.4 - 0Irlanda del Nord
17/11/202320:45DanimarcaMaehle J., Delaney T.2 - 1SloveniaJanza E.
20/11/202320:45Irlanda del NordPrice I., Charles D.2 - 0Danimarca
20/11/202320:45SloveniaSesko B. (rigore), Verbic B.2 - 1KazakistanOrazov R.
20/11/202320:45San MarinoBerardi F. (rigore)1 - 2FinlandiaSoiri P., Soiri P.
liverGruppo I
25/03/202318:00Bielorussia0 - 5SvizzeraSteffen R., Steffen R., Steffen R., Xhaka G., Amdouni Z.
25/03/202320:45IsraelePeretz D.1 - 1KosovoDasa E. (autogoal)
25/03/202320:45Andorra0 - 2RomaniaMan D., Alibec D.
28/03/202320:45KosovoZhegrova E.1 - 1AndorraRosas A.
28/03/202320:45SvizzeraVargas R., Amdouni Z., Widmer S.3 - 0Israele
28/03/202320:45RomaniaStanciu N., Burca A.2 - 1BielorussiaMorozov V.
16/06/202320:45BielorussiaEbong M.1 - 2IsraeleWeissman S. (rigore), Gloukh O.
16/06/202320:45AndorraVieira M.1 - 2SvizzeraFreuler R., Amdouni Z.
16/06/202320:45Kosovo0 - 0Romania
19/06/202320:45SvizzeraAmdouni Z., Amdouni Z.2 - 2RomaniaMihaila V., Mihaila V.
19/06/202320:45IsraeleShlomo R., Solomon M.2 - 1AndorraRosas A.
19/06/202320:45BielorussiaMorozov V., Ebong M.2 - 1KosovoMuriqi V. (rigore)
09/09/202318:00Andorra0 - 0Bielorussia
09/09/202320:45RomaniaAlibec D.1 - 1IsraeleGloukh O.
09/09/202320:45KosovoMuriqi V., Muriqi V.2 - 2SvizzeraFreuler R., Rrahmani A. (autogoal)
12/09/202320:45SvizzeraItten C., Xhaka G., Shaqiri X. (rigore)3 - 0Andorra
12/09/202320:45RomaniaStanciu N., Mihaila V.2 - 0Kosovo
12/09/202320:45IsraeleKanichowsky G.1 - 0Bielorussia
12/10/202320:45Andorra0 - 3KosovoRashica M., Rashica M., Zeqiri A.
12/10/202320:45Bielorussia0 - 0Romania
15/10/202318:00SvizzeraShaqiri X., Akanji M., Amdouni Z.3 - 3BielorussiaEbong M., Polyakov D., Antilevskiy D.
15/10/202320:45RomaniaStanciu N., Hagi I., Marin R. (rigore), Coman F.4 - 0Andorra
12/11/202320:45KosovoRashica M.1 - 0Israele
15/11/202320:45Israele1 - 1Svizzera
18/11/202318:00Bielorussia1 - 0Andorra
18/11/202320:45Israele1 - 2Romania
18/11/202320:45Svizzera1 - 1Kosovo
21/11/202320:45Kosovo0 - 1Bielorussia
21/11/202320:45Andorra0 - 2Israele
21/11/202320:45Romania1 - 0Svizzera
liverGruppo J
23/03/202320:45PortogalloCancelo J., Silva B., Ronaldo C. (rigore), Ronaldo C.4 - 0Liechtenstein
23/03/202320:45Slovacchia0 - 0Lussemburgo
23/03/202320:45Bosnia-ErzegovinaKrunic R., Krunic R., Dedic A.3 - 0Islanda
26/03/202318:00Liechtenstein0 - 7IslandaOlafsson D., Haraldsson H., Gunnarsson A., Gunnarsson A., Gunnarsson A. (rigore), Gudjohnsen A., Ellertsson M.
26/03/202320:45SlovacchiaMak R., Haraslin L.2 - 0Bosnia-Erzegovina
26/03/202320:45Lussemburgo0 - 6PortogalloRonaldo C., Felix J., Silva B., Ronaldo C., Otavio E., Leao R.
17/06/202315:00LussemburgoSinani D., Rodrigues G.2 - 0Liechtenstein
17/06/202320:45IslandaFinnbogason A. (rigore)1 - 2SlovacchiaKucka J., Suslov T.
17/06/202320:45PortogalloSilva B., Fernandes B., Fernandes B.3 - 0Bosnia-Erzegovina
20/06/202320:45Liechtenstein0 - 1SlovacchiaVavro D.
20/06/202320:45Islanda0 - 1PortogalloRonaldo C.
20/06/202320:45Bosnia-Erzegovina0 - 2LussemburgoBorges Sanches Y., Sinani D.
08/09/202320:45Bosnia-ErzegovinaDzeko E., Lüchinger S. (autogoal)2 - 1LiechtensteinWolfinger S.
08/09/202320:45LussemburgoChanot M. (rigore), Borges Sanches Y., Sinani D.3 - 1IslandaHaraldsson H.
08/09/202320:45Slovacchia0 - 1PortogalloFernandes B.
11/09/202320:45PortogalloInacio G., Ramos G., Ramos G., Inacio G., Jota D., Horta R., Jota D., Fernandes B., Felix J.9 - 0Lussemburgo
11/09/202320:45SlovacchiaHancko D., Duda O., Mak R.3 - 0Liechtenstein
11/09/202320:45IslandaFinnbogason A.1 - 0Bosnia-Erzegovina
13/10/202320:45IslandaOskarsson O.1 - 1LussemburgoRodrigues G.
13/10/202320:45PortogalloRamos G., Ronaldo C. (rigore), Ronaldo C.3 - 2SlovacchiaHancko D., Lobotka S.
13/10/202320:45Liechtenstein0 - 2Bosnia-ErzegovinaRahmanovic A., Stevanovic M.
16/10/202320:45IslandaSigurdsson G. (rigore), Finnbogason A., Sigurdsson G., Haraldsson H.4 - 0Liechtenstein
16/10/202320:45Bosnia-Erzegovina0 - 5PortogalloRonaldo C. (rigore), Ronaldo C., Fernandes B., Cancelo J., Felix J.
16/10/202320:45Lussemburgo0 - 1SlovacchiaDuris D.
16/11/202320:45Slovacchia4 - 2Islanda
16/11/202320:45Lussemburgo4 - 1Bosnia-Erzegovina
16/11/202320:45Liechtenstein0 - 2Portogallo
19/11/202320:45Liechtenstein0 - 1Lussemburgo
19/11/202320:45Portogallo2 - 0Islanda
19/11/202320:45Bosnia-Erzegovina1 - 2Slovacchia
Coppe - IamCALCIO Biella