Eccellenza Nazionale


PlayOff
liverFinali
02/06/201915:30Legnano1 - 1Breno
09/06/201915:30Breno2 - 1Legnano
02/06/201915:30Edmondo Brian0 - 2Tritium calcio 1908
09/06/201915:30Tritium calcio 19080 - 1Edmondo Brian
02/06/201915:30Pomezia1 - 1Mestre
09/06/201915:30Mestre0 - 0Pomezia
02/06/201915:30Porto Sant'Elpidio2 - 0Poggibonsi
09/06/201915:30Poggibonsi3 - 1Porto Sant'Elpidio
02/06/201916:30Progresso3 - 1Valle del Tevere
09/06/201915:30Valle del Tevere2 - 1Progresso
02/06/201915:30Ignazio SilvestriBrindisiMarino D.1 - 0Agropoli
09/06/201915:30Ignazio SilvestriAgropoliNatiello G. (rigore)1 - 1BrindisiPignataro A.
02/06/201915:30Biancavilla 19901 - 0Canicattì
09/06/201916:30Canicattì2 - 4dcrBiancavilla 1990
liverSemifinali
18/05/201917:00Fucecchio0 - 1Valle del Tevere
25/05/201916:00Valle del Tevere1 - 0Fucecchio
19/05/201915:00Mestre4 - 1PontDonnaz HoneArnad
26/05/201915:00PontDonnaz HoneArnad2 - 2Mestre
19/05/201915:30Rivarolese 19190 - 0Tritium calcio 1908
26/05/201915:30Tritium calcio 19082 - 0Rivarolese 1919
19/05/201915:30Pozzonovo1 - 1Edmondo Brian
26/05/201915:30Edmondo Brian1 - 0Pozzonovo
19/05/201915:30Maia Alta Obermais1 - 2Legnano
26/05/201915:30Legnano - Maia Alta Obermais
19/05/201915:30Breno2 - 0Canelli SDS
26/05/201915:30Canelli SDS0 - 1Breno
19/05/201915:30Pomezia0 - 1Sorso
26/05/201915:30Sorso1 - 2Pomezia
19/05/201915:30Poggibonsi1 - 0Agazzanese
26/05/201915:30Agazzanese1 - 1Poggibonsi
19/05/201915:30Lama Calcio0 - 0Progresso
26/05/201915:30Progresso2 - 1Lama Calcio
19/05/201915:30Torrese1 - 3Porto Sant'Elpidio
26/05/201915:30Porto Sant'Elpidio3 - 0Torrese
19/05/201915:30Canicattì2 - 1Gladiator
26/05/201915:30GladiatorDi Pietro A.1 - 1Canicattì
19/05/201915:30Reggiomediterranea 19861 - 0Biancavilla 1990
26/05/201915:30Biancavilla 19902 - 0Reggiomediterranea 1986
19/05/201915:30LavelloGerardi P., Gerardi P.2 - 3BrindisiAcosta P., Acosta P., Procida P.
26/05/201915:30BrindisiProcida P., Marino D.2 - 1LavelloGerardi P.
19/05/201915:30Celestino IeronimoAgropoliRaimondi V., Limatola G. (rigore), Pirone -.3 - 2RosetoMelino A., Cagiano A.
26/05/201915:30RosetoTusiano P.1 - 2AgropoliCapozzoli D., Masocco Y.
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Biella