Coppa Piemonte 2ª e 3ª Categoria - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO BIELLA


Coppa Piemonte 2ª e 3ª Categoria - 2021/2022

liverFinale regionale
22/06/202220:30Dino GuarducciVirtus CiriéDi Vincenzo D., Campanella J.2 - 1Gravellona San PietroSghedoni F.
liverSemifinali regionali
15/06/202220:30Gaglianico2 - 3Virtus Cirié
15/06/202220:30Dino GuarducciNuova AstigianaCori G.1 - 3Gravellona San PietroBionda A., Gherardini N., Gherardini N.
liverTriangolare regionale C
25/05/202220:30Nuova Astigiana2 - 1Dogliani
05/06/202220:30Dogliani1 - 3Predosa
08/06/202220:30Predosa2 - 3Nuova Astigiana
liverTriangolare regionale B
25/05/202220:30Valdigne Montblanc0 - 0Virtus Cirié
01/06/202220:30Academy Pro Vercelli4 - 1Valdigne Montblanc
08/06/202220:30Virtus Cirié2 - 0Academy Pro Vercelli
liverTriangolare regionale A
25/05/202220:30Silvana CestaGravellona San PietroFioretti A., Calderoni N., Rondinella A., Gherardini N., Ferro R., Azzini F.6 - 0Pernatese
01/06/202220:30Pernatese0 - 4Gaglianico
08/06/202220:30Dino GuarducciGaglianicoTara F.1 - 0Gravellona San Pietro
liverFinale Novara
15/05/202215:00Pernatese5 - 1Olimpia Sant'Agabio
liverSemifinale Novara
04/05/202220:30Pernatese2 - 1Pro Novara
04/05/202220:30Cameri2 - 3Olimpia Sant'Agabio
liverQuarti di finale Novara
28/04/202220:30San Maurizio1 - 2Pro Novara
28/04/202220:30Borgo Ticino0 - 1Cameri
28/04/202220:30Lumellogno0 - 1Pernatese
28/04/202220:30Varallo E Pombia0 - 3Olimpia Sant'Agabio
liverFinale VCO
20/04/202220:30Dinamo Bagnella0 - 2Gravellona San Pietro
liverSemifinali VCO
30/03/202220:30Voluntas Suna0 - 1Dinamo Bagnella
30/03/202220:30Gravellona San Pietro4 - 2Armeno

Girone A NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San93
2Bor43
3Cas43
4Bar03
 
Girone B NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cam93
2Lum63
3Bra33
4Spo03
 
Girone C NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Per93
2Oli43
3Ama23
4San13
 
Girone D NO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Var93
2Pro63
3Vir33
4Cas03
 

Girone A VCO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vol73
2Arm73
3Vir13
4Cir13
 
Girone B VCO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gra63
2Pro63
3Ora43
4Pre13
 
Girone C VCO
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din62
2Cas32
3Fon02
 
Girone A VC
Pos.SquadraPtG
 

liverGirone A NO
12/09/202115:00Michael BrunoBarengoNegri P. (rigore)1 - 6Borgo TicinoBacchetta S., Bacchetta S. (rigore), Barbale F., Rocca S., Diaz M., Guglielmi A.
12/09/202115:00Andrea GuarneriCastelletteseRandi L., Salina D.2 - 4San MaurizioDenicola M. (rigore), Alberti S., Denicola M., Preti A.
19/09/202115:00Andrea GuarneriBorgo TicinoBarbale F., Gasparetto G.2 - 2CastelletteseMontoni N., Montoni N.
06/10/202120:30Alessandro RognoneBarengo0 - 4San MaurizioDenicola P., Vaccaro R., Preti A., Maugeri S. (rigore)
06/02/202214:30Andrea GuarneriCastelletteseZarini M., Marku V.2 - 0Barengo
06/02/202214:30San Maurizio4 - 0Borgo Ticino
liverGirone B NO
12/09/202115:00Matteo BagnatiLumellogno2 - 1Branzack UnitedMurgia G.
12/09/202115:00CameriGuarlotti M., Mesiti A., Negro M. (rigore)3 - 0Sporting Trecate
19/09/202115:00Matteo BagnatiSporting Trecate1 - 3Branzack UnitedRomaniello M., De Boni I. (rigore)
24/03/202220:30Lumellogno2 - 0Sporting Trecate
13/04/202218:30Matteo BagnatiCameriToufaoui M. (rigore), Scopelliti S.2 - 1Branzack UnitedMurgia G.
20/04/202220:30Cameri CameriCameriToufaoui M., Balzano P., Brigata A., Brigata A.4 - 1LumellognoImparato A.
liverGirone C NO
12/09/202115:00Gianluca VecchioSan Giacomo Novara1 - 3Olimpia Sant'Agabio
12/09/202115:00Silvana CestaPernateseLopresti M., Soncini S., Damiano P.3 - 0Amatori Granozzese
19/09/202115:00Amatori Granozzese3 - 3San Giacomo Novara
29/09/202120:30Silvana CestaOlimpia Sant'Agabio2 - 4PernateseBushaj B., Fittipaldi L., Fittipaldi L.
06/02/202214:30Valentina CapelliAmatori GranozzeseLuglio J., Luglio J.2 - 2Olimpia Sant'AgabioVendemmiati M., Vendemmiati M.
24/02/202220:00Silvana CestaSan Giacomo Novara2 - 4PernateseSoncini S., Fittipaldi L., Raia R., Soncini S. (rigore)
liverGirone D NO
12/09/202116:30Giulio CardonePro NovaraDodaj D., Frassacarro A.2 - 0Virtus Mulino Cerano
19/09/202115:00Damiano LeonardiCasalino0 - 2Varallo E PombiaEsposito C., Caretti D.
13/10/202120:00Varallo E Pombia2 - 1Pro NovaraBisesi G.
27/10/202120:30Damiano LeonardiVirtus Mulino CeranoGrieco F., Moro M., Grano G., Manfredda E.5 - 3CasalinoBolzoni S., Vendemmiati A., Vendemmiati A.
06/02/202214:30Angelo FerrariVarallo E Pombia2 - 1Virtus Mulino CeranoDamiano P.
06/02/202214:30Damiano LeonardiPro NovaraDodaj D., Dodaj D., Gogna M., Tugnolo F., Mutto F. (autogoal), Lombardo M.6 - 1CasalinoMutto F.
liverGirone A VCO
12/09/202115:00Filippo BigiArmenoChaw P., Chaw P., Chaw P., Carta R.4 - 2Cireggio
12/09/202115:00Virtus CrusinalloMete R. (rigore)1 - 3Voluntas SunaLavelli F., Lavelli F., Fiorio C.
19/09/202115:00La RedazioneCireggio2 - 2Virtus Crusinallo
22/09/202120:30Voluntas SunaBorino A., Spinelli S.2 - 2ArmenoCarta R., Micheletti M.
16/01/202214:30Cireggio0 - 3Voluntas SunaTipaldi P., Piccinini L. (rigore), Spinelli S.
16/01/202214:30Carmine CalabreseArmenoCarta R.1 - 0Virtus Crusinallo
liverGirone B VCO
12/09/202115:00Dino GuarducciPro VigezzoPorta L.1 - 4Gravellona San PietroTraglio C., Gherardini N., Gherardini N., Gherardini N.
12/09/202115:00Mattia TanzarellaOratorio San VittoreCasaro S., Ramoni A., Tonsi G., Casorati L.4 - 4PreglieseMastroianni C., Mastroianni C., Mastroianni C. (rigore)
19/09/202115:00La RedazionePro VigezzoPorta L., Bonzani C., Porta L., Porta L.4 - 1Oratorio San VittoreCarlucci A.
29/09/202120:00Dino GuarducciGravellona San PietroBionda A., Ferro R., Bruno M.3 - 0Pregliese
16/01/202214:30Dino GuarducciOratorio San VittoreCasorati L., Casorati L., Casorati L., Tonetti D., Roedle E.5 - 4Gravellona San PietroGherardini N., Bionda A. (rigore), Pingitore M., Caretti A.
16/01/202214:30Mattia TanzarellaPregliese0 - 3Pro Vigezzo
liverGirone C VCO
12/09/202115:00Casale Corte Cerro0 - 2Dinamo BagnellaScalabrini D., Giusto G.
06/10/202120:30Mauro PolliFondotoce0 - 2Casale Corte CerroLaminù A. (rigore), Gallia F.
16/01/202214:30Dinamo Bagnella2 - 1Fondotoce
liverGirone A VC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Coppe - IamCALCIO Biella