Coppa Italia Eccellenza Piemonte - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO BIELLA


Coppa Italia Eccellenza Piemonte - 2021/2022

liverQuarti di finale
10/11/202120:00BielleseAgnesina A.1 - 3Borgaro NobisTindo S., Orofino O., Taraschi P.
24/11/202120:00Borgaro Nobis2 - 3BielleseNaamad J., Latta J., Latta J.
10/11/202120:30Città di Baveno0 - 1StresaMancuso S.
01/12/202120:30prenotaStresa - Città di Baveno
11/11/202120:30Benarzole1 - 1Alba
25/11/202120:30Alba - Benarzole
10/11/202120:30S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro1 - 2Rivoli
25/11/202120:30Rivoli - S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro
liverOttavi di finale
14/10/202120:30Borgaro NobisZunino M., Taraschi P.2 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
27/10/202120:00Fulgor Ronco ValdengoSaporito F.1 - 1Borgaro NobisSarao A.
20/10/202118:00Biellese1 - 0Aygreville
27/10/202118:00Aygreville1 - 3BielleseLatta J.
13/10/202120:30Maurizio FerlainoAccademia BorgomaneroBonicelli M., Bonicelli M. (rigore)2 - 3StresaBonura A., Mancuso S., Mancuso S.
27/10/202120:30Maurizio FerlainoStresaSecci E. (rigore), Bacaloni L. (autogoal), Bellocci A.3 - 3dtsAccademia BorgomaneroBonicelli M., Modena T., Giordani L.
14/10/202120:30Borgovercelli0 - 3Città di Baveno
27/10/202120:30Città di BavenoGnata A.1 - 3BorgovercelliProvera A., Biano D., Marchionini C. (autogoal)
14/10/202120:30Giovanile Centallo1 - 1Benarzole
28/10/202120:30Benarzole - Giovanile Centallo
14/10/202120:30Alba2 - 2Pro Dronero
28/10/202120:30Pro Dronero - Alba
14/10/202120:30S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro0 - 0Vanchiglia
28/10/202120:30Vanchiglia - S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro
14/10/202120:30Cbs0 - 3Rivoli
27/10/202120:30Rivoli3 - 0Cbs
liverSedicesimi di Finale
29/08/202115:00La Pianese1 - 4Borgaro NobisTindo S., Tindo S., Mosca M.
29/08/202115:00Venaria Reale0 - 3BielleseNaamad J., Panatti A. (rigore), Canton A.
29/08/202115:00Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 2SettimoChirone S.
28/08/202118:00AygrevilleBonomo L., Brunod M., Cuneaz A., Furfori D.4 - 1Pro EurekaGalietta N.
29/08/202115:00Carmine CalabreseOleggioBallgjini E. (rigore)1 - 1Città di BavenoRomano G.
29/08/202115:00BorgovercelliZenga J., Rognone A. (rigore), Zenga J.3 - 0Le Grange Trino
29/08/202115:00Maurizio FerlainoDufour VaralloForesto G., Imoh J.2 - 3Accademia BorgomaneroPuskaric M., Puskaric M., Papa A.
28/08/202120:30Verbania0 - 5StresaFamà A., Mancuso S., Mancuso S., Perini A., Secci E.
29/08/202115:00Pinerolo2 - 1Moretta
29/08/202115:00Cuneo0 - 2Alba
29/08/202115:00Giovanile Centallo5 - 0Albese
29/08/202115:00Benarzole4 - 2Chisola
29/08/202117:30Cbs1 - 2Lucento
29/08/202115:00Rivoli1 - 1Acqui
29/08/202115:00S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro2 - 0Atletico Torino
29/08/202115:00Castellazzo Bormida3 - 3Vanchiglia
05/09/202115:00BielleseLatta J.2 - 0Venaria Reale
04/09/202120:30Settimo2 - 4Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
05/09/202115:00Pro Eureka1 - 0Aygreville
05/09/202115:00Le Grange TrinoBrugnera Benvegnù J., Daka G.2 - 0Borgovercelli
04/09/202116:00Maurizio FerlainoAccademia BorgomaneroDe Bei M., Samina K., Papa A. (rigore), De Bonis A., Pagliaro E.5 - 1Dufour VaralloImoh J. (rigore)
04/09/202120:30StresaBonura A., Secci E.2 - 0Verbania
05/09/202115:00Alba3 - 2Cuneo
05/09/202115:00Albese2 - 0Giovanile Centallo
05/09/202115:00Chisola1 - 5Benarzole
06/09/202120:00Lucento0 - 2Cbs
05/09/202115:00Acqui1 - 2Rivoli
05/09/202115:00Atletico Torino1 - 2S. D. Savio Rocchetta Tanaro
05/09/202115:00Victor GanciCittà di Baveno0 - 0Oleggio
05/09/202114:45Vanchiglia0 - 0Castellazzo Bormida
05/09/202115:00Alicese OrizzontiAnselmino F., Giovinazzo F.2 - 2La PianeseCirillo R., Carini R.
05/09/202115:00Moretta1 - 1Pro Dronero
16/09/202120:30Borgaro NobisZunino M., Tindo S.2 - 0Alicese Orizzonti
16/09/202120:30Pro Dronero3 - 0Pinerolo
Coppe - IamCALCIO Biella