Conference League - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO BIELLA


Conference League - 2021/2022


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mac73
2LAS73
3HJK33
4Ala03
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1KAA93
2Par63
3Flo13
4Ano13
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bod73
2Rom63
3Zor33
4CSK13
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1AZ 73
2Jab43
3Ran33
4CFR13
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fey73
2Mac43
3Sla33
4Uni33
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1PAO73
2Cop63
3Slo43
4Lin03
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ren73
2Vit63
3Tot43
4Mur03
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bas73
2Qar73
3Kai13
4Omo13
 

liverGruppo A
14/09/202116:30Maccabi Tel Aviv4 - 1Alashkert
16/09/202118:45HJK Helsinki0 - 2LASK
30/09/202118:45LASK1 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
30/09/202118:45Alashkert2 - 4HJK Helsinki
21/10/202116:30HJK Helsinki0 - 5Maccabi Tel Aviv
21/10/202118:45Alashkert0 - 3LASK
04/11/202118:45prenotaMaccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki
04/11/202118:45prenotaLASK - Alashkert
25/11/202118:45prenotaHJK Helsinki - Alashkert
25/11/202121:00prenotaMaccabi Tel Aviv - LASK
09/12/202118:45prenotaLASK - HJK Helsinki
09/12/202118:45prenotaAlashkert - Maccabi Tel Aviv
liverGruppo B
16/09/202118:45Flora Tallinn0 - 1KAA Gent
16/09/202121:00Anorthosis Famagosta0 - 2Partizan Belgrado
30/09/202118:45Partizan Belgrado2 - 0Flora Tallinn
30/09/202118:45KAA Gent2 - 0Anorthosis Famagosta
21/10/202118:45Anorthosis Famagosta2 - 2Flora Tallinn
21/10/202121:00Partizan Belgrado0 - 1KAA Gent
04/11/202116:30prenotaFlora Tallinn - Anorthosis Famagosta
04/11/202118:45prenotaKAA Gent - Partizan Belgrado
25/11/202121:00prenotaAnorthosis Famagosta - KAA Gent
25/11/202121:00prenotaFlora Tallinn - Partizan Belgrado
09/12/202118:45prenotaPartizan Belgrado - Anorthosis Famagosta
09/12/202118:45prenotaKAA Gent - Flora Tallinn
liverGruppo C
16/09/202121:00Roma5 - 1CSKA Sofia
16/09/202121:00Bodo Glimt3 - 1Zorya
30/09/202118:45Zorya0 - 3Roma
30/09/202118:45CSKA Sofia0 - 0Bodo Glimt
21/10/202118:45Bodo Glimt6 - 1Roma
21/10/202121:00CSKA Sofia0 - 1Zorya
04/11/202118:45prenotaZorya - CSKA Sofia
04/11/202121:00prenotaRoma - Bodo Glimt
25/11/202121:00prenotaBodo Glimt - CSKA Sofia
25/11/202121:00prenotaRoma - Zorya
09/12/202118:45prenotaCSKA Sofia - Roma
09/12/202118:45prenotaZorya - Bodo Glimt
liverGruppo D
16/09/202121:00Jablonec1 - 0CFR Cluj
16/09/202121:00Randers2 - 2AZ Alkmaar
30/09/202118:45AZ Alkmaar1 - 0Jablonec
30/09/202118:45CFR Cluj1 - 1Randers
21/10/202121:00Jablonec2 - 2Randers
21/10/202121:00CFR Cluj0 - 1AZ Alkmaar
04/11/202118:45prenotaAZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj
04/11/202118:45prenotaRanders - Jablonec
25/11/202121:00prenotaJablonec - AZ Alkmaar
25/11/202121:00prenotaRanders - CFR Cluj
09/12/202118:45prenotaAZ Alkmaar - Randers
09/12/202118:45prenotaCFR Cluj - Jablonec
liverGruppo E
14/09/202116:30Maccabi Haifa0 - 0Feyenoord
16/09/202118:45Slavia Praga3 - 1Union Berlin
30/09/202121:00Feyenoord2 - 1Slavia Praga
30/09/202121:00Union Berlin3 - 0Maccabi Haifa
21/10/202118:45Maccabi Haifa1 - 0Slavia Praga
21/10/202118:45Feyenoord3 - 1Union Berlin
04/11/202121:00prenotaSlavia Praga - Maccabi Haifa
04/11/202121:00prenotaUnion Berlin - Feyenoord
25/11/202118:45prenotaSlavia Praga - Feyenoord
25/11/202118:45prenotaMaccabi Haifa - Union Berlin
09/12/202121:00prenotaUnion Berlin - Slavia Praga
09/12/202121:00prenotaFeyenoord - Maccabi Haifa
liverGruppo F
16/09/202118:45Lincoln Red Imps0 - 2PAOK
16/09/202118:45Slovan Bratislava1 - 3Copenaghen
30/09/202121:00Copenaghen3 - 1Lincoln Red Imps
30/09/202121:00PAOK1 - 1Slovan Bratislava
21/10/202118:45Copenaghen1 - 2PAOK
21/10/202121:00Slovan Bratislava2 - 0Lincoln Red Imps
04/11/202118:45prenotaLincoln Red Imps - Slovan Bratislava
04/11/202121:00prenotaPAOK - Copenaghen
25/11/202118:45prenotaLincoln Red Imps - Copenaghen
25/11/202118:45prenotaSlovan Bratislava - PAOK
09/12/202121:00prenotaCopenaghen - Slovan Bratislava
09/12/202121:00prenotaPAOK - Lincoln Red Imps
liverGruppo G
16/09/202118:45Rennes2 - 2Tottenham
16/09/202118:45Mura0 - 2Vitesse
30/09/202121:00Vitesse1 - 2Rennes
30/09/202121:00Tottenham5 - 1Mura
21/10/202118:45Mura1 - 2Rennes
21/10/202118:45Vitesse1 - 0Tottenham
04/11/202121:00prenotaRennes - Mura
04/11/202121:00prenotaTottenham - Vitesse
25/11/202118:45prenotaMura - Tottenham
25/11/202118:45prenotaRennes - Vitesse
09/12/202121:00prenotaTottenham - Rennes
09/12/202121:00prenotaVitesse - Mura
liverGruppo H
16/09/202116:30Kairat Almaty0 - 0Omonia Nicosia
16/09/202118:45Qarabag0 - 0Basilea 1893
30/09/202121:00Basilea 18934 - 2Kairat Almaty
30/09/202121:00Omonia Nicosia1 - 4Qarabag
21/10/202118:45Qarabag2 - 1Kairat Almaty
21/10/202121:00Basilea 18933 - 1Omonia Nicosia
04/11/202116:30prenotaKairat Almaty - Qarabag
04/11/202118:45prenotaOmonia Nicosia - Basilea 1893
25/11/202116:30prenotaKairat Almaty - Basilea 1893
25/11/202118:45prenotaQarabag - Omonia Nicosia
09/12/202121:00prenotaBasilea 1893 - Qarabag
09/12/202121:00prenotaOmonia Nicosia - Kairat Almaty
Coppe - IamCALCIO Biella