Classifica marcatori - Eccellenza Girone A - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Mancuso StefanoAlicese141
1Austoni GianlucaVerbania141
3Poi RiccardoAccademia Borgomanero122
4Rognone AndreaBorgovercelli116
5Pinelli GabrieleLa Biellese93
6Beretta GiovanniAccademia Borgomanero80
6Sene KalyVanchiglia80
6Varvelli GiancarloPontDonnaz HoneArnad80
6Latta Jack andreaRomentinese e Cerano80
6De lorentiis SimonePro Eureka81
6Salzano RobertoCittà di Baveno82
12Cerutti MatteoCittà di Baveno70
12Amato AndreaPontDonnaz HoneArnad72
14Furfori DamianoAygreville50
14Toffolini LucaAlicese50
14Secci EdoardoAccademia Borgomanero50
14Manfroni ChristianAccademia Borgomanero50
14Paladino FabioLa Biellese50
14D'Onofrio DenisVanchiglia50
14Cabrini LucaLa Biellese51
14Beretta SamueleOrizzonti United52
14Musso MarcoVerbania53
23Turato SimoneAygreville40
23Pramotton LucaAygreville40
23Zlourhi AyoubAygreville40
23Cravetto FrancescoVanchiglia40
23Artiglia EdoardoVerbania40
23Zichitella NikolasLe Grange Trino40
23Caracciolo TomaszLe Grange Trino40
23Piraccini AndreaVerbania40
23Coppo GabrieleLa Biellese40
23Romano GiovanniVerbania40
23Amedeo MatteoLucento41
23Menabò SimoneLe Grange Trino42
23Chiatellino JacopoLucento42
36Vergadoro GiovanniBorgovercelli30
36Ahmed SarwatVanchiglia30
36Pregnolato StefanoLucento30
36Bresciani LuigiPontDonnaz HoneArnad30
36Chirone SalvatorePro Eureka30
36Baghdadi AminBorgovercelli30
36Bava AlessioLa Pianese30
36Bruno MarioVanchiglia30
36Moreo DanieleVanchiglia30
36Mosca MarcoPro Eureka30
36Montari Jayo SouleyAlicese30
36Ferrarese MirkoLa Biellese30
36Barbera StefanoLa Pianese30
36Gningue LamineArona30
36Petrillo FedericoBorgovercelli30
36Germano FilippoOrizzonti United30
36Kambo DylanVerbania30
36Zenga JacopoCittà di Baveno30
36Menabò RobertoLe Grange Trino31
36Monteleone DannyLa Pianese31
36Meo Defilippi OscarAlicese31
36Cuneaz AndrèAygreville32
58Rega DomenicoAygreville20
58Guarda EntoniRomentinese e Cerano20
58Dimasi LucaLa Pianese20
58Radin AlessandroLucento20
58Birolo AndreaLe Grange Trino20
58Bonura AntonioLe Grange Trino20
58Scala FilippoPontDonnaz HoneArnad20
58Riccio GiorgioArona20
58Terzi MatteoArona20
58Imoh JefferyAlicese20
58Trevisio AndreaBorgovercelli20
58Leto Colombo MatteoAccademia Borgomanero20
58Gai DanielePontDonnaz HoneArnad20
58Cristino DavideOrizzonti United20
58Lazzarini NiccolòRomentinese e Cerano20
58De Letteriis DanielePro Eureka20
58Concilio DavideLucento20
58Ceria EdoardoLa Biellese20
58Bernabino GiovanniAlicese20
58Pasquero FabioOrizzonti United20
58Audi AlexCittà di Baveno20
58Mascolo AlfonsoLa Pianese20
58Piroli FabioLucento20
58Blanda MarioRomentinese e Cerano20
58Taraschi Pier PaoloPro Eureka21
58Mariani StefanoLa Pianese22
84Pescarolo FabioArona10
84Sabbioni DavideOrizzonti United10
84Pagliero TomasLa Biellese10
84TALARICO DANIELEVanchiglia10
84Genovese EmanueleAlicese10
84Favre Jean MarcPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
84Borettaz FabioPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
84Bianchi EdoardoVerbania10
84Bertola GiulioBorgovercelli10
84Cellamaro DaniloLucento10
84Vita JonathanRomentinese e Cerano10
84Gatti FedericoVerbania10
84Todaro DavideAygreville10
84Pomat FedericoAygreville10
84Glarey MauriceAygreville10
84Fezga DevisAlicese10
84Greco DanieleOrizzonti United10
84Rogora AlessandroRomentinese e Cerano10
84Virardi DanielePro Eureka10
84Ciana LucioVerbania10
84Comentale AlessandroOrizzonti United10
84Bo GianlucaVanchiglia10
84Carubini Ignazio LeandroCittà di Baveno10
84Yon CristianoPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
84Paolillo MatteoArona10
84Berzero FabrizioBorgovercelli10
84Apparenza DennysAygreville10
84Ottina ALessandroAccademia Borgomanero10
84Fiore FrancescoPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
84Boateng DylanCittà di Baveno10
84Jeantet AlexPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
84Cena LucaPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
84Mazzucco LucaLe Grange Trino10
84Gambardella AlessioLucento10
84Bustreo EdoardoLucento10
84Valenza StefanoAlicese10
84Mazzocchi EmanueleAygreville10
84Cabrini FabioAccademia Borgomanero10
84Usei AlessioArona10
84Fassari GiulioLa Pianese10
84Marianini MarcoLe Grange Trino10
84Pici IsufAccademia Borgomanero10
84Giovinazzo Felice DiegoLa Biellese10
84Testori GabrieleLa Biellese10
84Adamo AndreaVerbania10
84Bertolone StefanoBorgovercelli10
84Capelli MarcoLe Grange Trino10
84Pavan AlessioLucento10
84Modena GabrieleAlicese10
84Chiazzolino GiacomoOrizzonti United10
84Gerardi MatteoLucento10
84Affinito CristianPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
84Prola SamuelePontDonnaz HoneArnad10
84Niada DanielePro Eureka10
84Monetta LucaPro Eureka10
84Zanella Gian MarcoOrizzonti United10
84Fraglica SimoneArona10
84Piccirilli ValeryCittà di Baveno10
84Miglietta LucaBorgovercelli10
84Lorenzoni PrincipeArona10
84De Bei MarcelloAccademia Borgomanero10
84Ghiotti AlessioArona10
84Torrau AlexiAlicese10
84Nosenzo LuigiPro Eureka10
84De Paolis VittorioPro Eureka10
84Motetta YariCittà di Baveno10
84Mosca AlessandroCittà di Baveno10
84Pelliccioni FilippoPontDonnaz HoneArnad10
84Briola MarcoArona11
84Cestagalli MarcoRomentinese e Cerano11
Statistiche - IamCALCIO Biella