Calendario Eccellenza Girone A - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO BIELLA


Calendario - Eccellenza Girone A - 2021/2022

Andata

Giornata 1
Aygreville3 - 0Settimo
Borgovercelli0 - 2Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Le Grange Trino2 - 1Dufour Varallo
La Pianese1 - 4Accademia Borgomanero
Oleggio3 - 2Alicese Orizzonti
Pro Eureka3 - 0Verbania
Stresa1 - 5Biellese
Venaria Reale1 - 0Città di Baveno
riposa: Borgaro Nobis
Giornata 2
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 0Borgovercelli
Alicese Orizzonti2 - 4Stresa
Borgaro Nobis3 - 2Pro Eureka
Settimo6 - 1Venaria Reale
Città di Baveno1 - 2La Pianese
Dufour Varallo0 - 2Oleggio
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo5 - 1Le Grange Trino
Verbania0 - 3Aygreville
riposa: Biellese
Giornata 3
Borgovercelli1 - 2Città di Baveno
Le Grange Trino0 - 0Accademia Borgomanero
La Pianese2 - 1Settimo
Oleggio1 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Pro Eureka0 - 3Biellese
Stresa2 - 1Dufour Varallo
Venaria Reale1 - 0Aygreville
Verbania1 - 0Borgaro Nobis
riposa: Alicese Orizzonti
Giornata 4
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 1Oleggio
Alicese Orizzonti2 - 1Pro Eureka
Aygreville2 - 1La Pianese
Biellese2 - 2Borgaro Nobis
Settimo4 - 3Borgovercelli
Città di Baveno1 - 1Le Grange Trino
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo0 - 3Stresa
Venaria Reale1 - 1Verbania
riposa: Dufour Varallo
Giornata 5
Borgaro Nobis2 - 0Alicese Orizzonti
Borgovercelli2 - 0Aygreville
Le Grange Trino0 - 0Settimo
La Pianese1 - 1Venaria Reale
Oleggio2 - 0Città di Baveno
Pro Eureka1 - 1Dufour Varallo
Stresa1 - 1Accademia Borgomanero
Verbania1 - 3Biellese
riposa: Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Giornata 6
Alicese Orizzonti0 - 3Biellese
Aygreville1 - 1Le Grange Trino
Settimo1 - 1Oleggio
Città di Baveno0 - 2Stresa
Dufour Varallo2 - 5Borgaro Nobis
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 2Pro Eureka
La Pianese2 - 0Verbania
Venaria Reale3 - 3Borgovercelli
riposa: Accademia Borgomanero
Giornata 7
Biellese4 - 0Dufour Varallo
Borgaro Nobis4 - 1Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Borgovercelli2 - 2La Pianese
Le Grange Trino0 - 2Venaria Reale
Oleggio0 - 2Aygreville
Pro Eureka3 - 2Accademia Borgomanero
Stresa4 - 2Settimo
Verbania3 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
riposa: Città di Baveno
Giornata 8
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 4Biellese
Accademia Borgomanero2 - 1Borgaro Nobis
Aygreville1 - 1Stresa
Borgovercelli0 - 2Verbania
Città di Baveno2 - 2Pro Eureka
Dufour Varallo0 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
La Pianese2 - 0Le Grange Trino
Venaria Reale1 - 1Oleggio
riposa: Settimo
Giornata 9
Alicese Orizzonti1 - 2Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Biellese2 - 2Accademia Borgomanero
Borgaro Nobis3 - 2Città di Baveno
Le Grange Trino1 - 1Borgovercelli
Oleggio2 - 1La Pianese
Pro Eureka1 - 2Settimo
Stresa3 - 0Venaria Reale
Verbania2 - 2Dufour Varallo
riposa: Aygreville
Giornata 10
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo2 - 0Dufour Varallo
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 0Alicese Orizzonti
Aygreville1 - 0Pro Eureka
Borgovercelli0 - 1Oleggio
Settimo3 - 3Borgaro Nobis
Città di Baveno0 - 2Biellese
Le Grange Trino3 - 2Verbania
La Pianese2 - 4Stresa
riposa: Venaria Reale
Giornata 11
Stresa1 - 0Borgovercelli
Alicese Orizzonti3 - 1Città di Baveno
Biellese2 - 4Settimo
Borgaro Nobis4 - 0Aygreville
Dufour Varallo1 - 2Accademia Borgomanero
Oleggio2 - 2Le Grange Trino
Pro Eureka3 - 1Venaria Reale
Verbania1 - 1Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
riposa: La Pianese
Giornata 12
Accademia Borgomanero2 - 1Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Aygreville1 - 1Biellese
Settimo1 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
Città di Baveno4 - 2Dufour Varallo
Le Grange Trino1 - 3Stresa
La Pianese2 - 1Pro Eureka
Oleggio5 - 0Verbania
Venaria Reale0 - 1Borgaro Nobis
riposa: Borgovercelli
Giornata 13
Alicese Orizzonti1 - 1Aygreville
Biellese4 - 0Venaria Reale
Borgaro Nobis2 - 0La Pianese
Dufour Varallo0 - 4Settimo
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo2 - 0Città di Baveno
Pro Eureka3 - 0Borgovercelli
Stresa1 - 2Oleggio
Verbania1 - 0Accademia Borgomanero
riposa: Le Grange Trino
Giornata 14
Aygreville1 - 1Dufour Varallo
Borgovercelli2 - 2Borgaro Nobis
Settimo1 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Città di Baveno0 - 1Accademia Borgomanero
Le Grange Trino1 - 1Pro Eureka
La Pianese0 - 4Biellese
Stresa2 - 0Verbania
Venaria Reale4 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
riposa: Oleggio
Giornata 15
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 1Settimo
Alicese Orizzonti7 - 1La Pianese
Biellese3 - 0Borgovercelli
Borgaro Nobis0 - 1Le Grange Trino
Dufour Varallo1 - 1Venaria Reale
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo0 - 0Aygreville
Pro Eureka1 - 1Oleggio
Verbania2 - 1Città di Baveno
riposa: Stresa
Giornata 16
Aygreville4 - 0Accademia Borgomanero
Borgovercelli0 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
Settimo3 - 2Città di Baveno
Le Grange Trino0 - 3Biellese
La Pianese3 - 2Dufour Varallo
Oleggio2 - 1Borgaro Nobis
Stresa4 - 1Pro Eureka
Venaria Reale3 - 2Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
riposa: Verbania
Giornata 17
Accademia Borgomanero4 - 0Venaria Reale
Alicese Orizzonti2 - 1Le Grange Trino
Biellese0 - 0Oleggio
Borgaro Nobis2 - 2Stresa
Città di Baveno2 - 0Aygreville
Dufour Varallo1 - 0Borgovercelli
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 1La Pianese
Verbania0 - 1Settimo
riposa: Pro Eureka

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Settimo1 - 1Aygreville
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 0Borgovercelli
Dufour Varallo0 - 3Le Grange Trino
Accademia Borgomanero0 - 1La Pianese
Alicese Orizzonti0 - 0Oleggio
Verbania1 - 1Pro Eureka
Biellese1 - 1Stresa
Città di Baveno1 - 2Venaria Reale
riposa: Borgaro Nobis
Giornata 19
Borgovercelli0 - 1Accademia Borgomanero
Stresa1 - 0Alicese Orizzonti
Pro Eureka3 - 1Borgaro Nobis
Venaria Reale3 - 2Settimo
La Pianese0 - 3Città di Baveno
Oleggio2 - 1Dufour Varallo
Le Grange Trino2 - 1Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Aygreville2 - 2Verbania
riposa: Biellese
Giornata 20
Città di Baveno1 - 0Borgovercelli
Accademia Borgomanero3 - 0Le Grange Trino
Settimo2 - 1La Pianese
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 1Oleggio
Biellese1 - 2Pro Eureka
Dufour Varallo1 - 1Stresa
Aygreville4 - 1Venaria Reale
Borgaro Nobis2 - 1Verbania
riposa: Alicese Orizzonti
Giornata 21
Oleggio2 - 1Accademia Borgomanero
Pro Eureka2 - 0Alicese Orizzonti
La Pianese1 - 0Aygreville
Borgaro Nobis0 - 0Biellese
Borgovercelli1 - 1Settimo
Le Grange Trino0 - 2Città di Baveno
Stresa1 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Verbania0 - 1Venaria Reale
riposa: Dufour Varallo
Giornata 22
Alicese Orizzonti1 - 2Borgaro Nobis
Aygreville1 - 1Borgovercelli
Settimo1 - 1Le Grange Trino
Venaria Reale1 - 0La Pianese
Città di Baveno1 - 0Oleggio
Dufour Varallo0 - 0Pro Eureka
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 3Stresa
Biellese2 - 0Verbania
riposa: Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Giornata 23
Biellese1 - 0Alicese Orizzonti
Le Grange Trino1 - 1Aygreville
Oleggio3 - 2Settimo
Stresa0 - 0Città di Baveno
Borgaro Nobis3 - 0Dufour Varallo
Pro Eureka1 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Verbania2 - 0La Pianese
Borgovercelli1 - 1Venaria Reale
riposa: Accademia Borgomanero
Giornata 24
Dufour Varallo1 - 1Biellese
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo2 - 4Borgaro Nobis
La Pianese2 - 1Borgovercelli
Venaria Reale2 - 0Le Grange Trino
Aygreville1 - 0Oleggio
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 1Pro Eureka
Settimo2 - 3Stresa
Alicese Orizzonti1 - 1Verbania
riposa: Città di Baveno
Giornata 25
Biellese3 - 1Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Borgaro Nobis1 - 2Accademia Borgomanero
Stresa5 - 0Aygreville
Verbania0 - 0Borgovercelli
Pro Eureka1 - 1Città di Baveno
Alicese Orizzonti2 - 0Dufour Varallo
Le Grange Trino0 - 0La Pianese
Oleggio2 - 3Venaria Reale
riposa: Settimo
Giornata 26
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo2 - 2Alicese Orizzonti
Accademia Borgomanero2 - 2Biellese
Città di Baveno0 - 0Borgaro Nobis
Borgovercelli1 - 0Le Grange Trino
La Pianese1 - 0Oleggio
Settimo1 - 1Pro Eureka
Venaria Reale0 - 1Stresa
Dufour Varallo0 - 0Verbania
riposa: Aygreville
Giornata 27
Dufour Varallo2 - 1Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Alicese Orizzonti3 - 1Accademia Borgomanero
Pro Eureka1 - 1Aygreville
Oleggio1 - 2Borgovercelli
Borgaro Nobis4 - 1Settimo
Biellese2 - 2Città di Baveno
Verbania0 - 2Le Grange Trino
Stresa3 - 1La Pianese
riposa: Venaria Reale
Giornata 28
Borgovercelli0 - 3Stresa
Città di Baveno0 - 0Alicese Orizzonti
Settimo0 - 0Biellese
Aygreville0 - 2Borgaro Nobis
Accademia Borgomanero1 - 0Dufour Varallo
Le Grange Trino2 - 1Oleggio
Venaria Reale0 - 2Pro Eureka
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo0 - 1Verbania
riposa: La Pianese
Giornata 29
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo1 - 3Accademia Borgomanero
Biellese1 - 1Aygreville
Alicese Orizzonti0 - 3Settimo
Dufour Varallo1 - 0Città di Baveno
Stresa2 - 1Le Grange Trino
Pro Eureka1 - 2La Pianese
Verbania1 - 1Oleggio
Borgaro Nobis3 - 1Venaria Reale
riposa: Borgovercelli
Giornata 30
Aygreville1 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
Venaria Reale1 - 4Biellese
La Pianese1 - 1Borgaro Nobis
Settimo0 - 0Dufour Varallo
Città di Baveno2 - 1Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Borgovercelli2 - 2Pro Eureka
Oleggio2 - 1Stresa
Accademia Borgomanero0 - 1Verbania
riposa: Le Grange Trino
Giornata 31
Dufour Varallo1 - 5Aygreville
Borgaro Nobis2 - 1Borgovercelli
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo2 - 0Settimo
Accademia Borgomanero5 - 0Città di Baveno
Pro Eureka3 - 1Le Grange Trino
Biellese2 - 1La Pianese
Verbania0 - 1Stresa
Alicese Orizzonti1 - 0Venaria Reale
riposa: Oleggio
Giornata 32
Settimo0 - 2Accademia Borgomanero
La Pianese1 - 1Alicese Orizzonti
Borgovercelli1 - 0Biellese
Le Grange Trino1 - 2Borgaro Nobis
Venaria Reale4 - 1Dufour Varallo
Aygreville0 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Oleggio1 - 2Pro Eureka
Città di Baveno1 - 1Verbania
riposa: Stresa
Giornata 33
Accademia Borgomanero2 - 1Aygreville
Alicese Orizzonti2 - 0Borgovercelli
Città di Baveno2 - 1Settimo
Biellese1 - 1Le Grange Trino
Dufour Varallo1 - 3La Pianese
Borgaro Nobis2 - 0Oleggio
Pro Eureka4 - 2Stresa
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo0 - 0Venaria Reale
riposa: Verbania
Giornata 34
Venaria Reale2 - 1Accademia Borgomanero
Le Grange Trino3 - 4Alicese Orizzonti
Oleggio3 - 1Biellese
Stresa3 - 0Borgaro Nobis
Aygreville1 - 1Città di Baveno
Borgovercelli1 - 1Dufour Varallo
La Pianese1 - 0Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Settimo3 - 1Verbania
riposa: Pro Eureka
Calendari - IamCALCIO Biella