Calciomercato in tempo reale

Europei

liverFinale
10/07/201621:00Antonio D'aprilePortogalloEder1 - 0
Francia
liverSemifinali
06/07/201621:00Antonio D'aprilePortogalloRonaldo, Nani2 - 0
Galles
07/07/201621:00Ignazio SilvestriGermania0 - 2
FranciaGriezmann A. (rigore), Griezmann A.
liverQuarti di Finale
30/06/201621:00Ignazio SilvestriPoloniaLewandowski R., Lewandowski R. (rigore), Milik A. (rigore), Glik K. (rigore)4 - 6dcr
PortogalloSanches R., Ronaldo C. (rigore), Sanches R. (rigore), Moutinho J. (rigore), Nani (rigore), Quaresma R. (rigore)
01/07/201621:00Giovanni CristianoGallesWilliams A., Robson-kanu H., Vokes S.3 - 1
BelgioNainggolan R.
02/07/201621:00Andrea VarosiGermaniaOzil, Kroos T. (rigore), Hummels M. (rigore), Kimmich J. (rigore), Boateng J. (rigore), Hector J. (rigore)7 - 6dcr
ItaliaBonucci L. (rigore), Insigne L. (rigore), Barzagli A. (rigore), Giaccherini E. (rigore), Parolo M. (rigore), De Sciglio M. (rigore)
03/07/201621:00Andrea VarosiFranciaGiroud O., Pogba P., Payet D., Griezmann A., Giroud O.5 - 2
IslandaSigthorsson K., Bjarnason B.
liverOttavi di Finale
25/06/201615:00Andrea VarosiSvizzeraShaqiri, Liecchtsteiner (rigore), Shaqiri X. (rigore), Schar F. (rigore), Rodriguez R. (rigore)5 - 6dcr
PoloniaBlaszczykoswki, Lewandowski (rigore), Milik (rigore), Glick (rigore), Blaszczykowski (rigore), Krychowiak (rigore)
25/06/201618:00Ignazio SilvestriGallesMcAuley G.1 - 0
Irlanda del Nord
25/06/201621:00Andrea VarosiCroazia0 - 1
PortogalloQuaresma
26/06/201615:00Antonio D'aprileFranciaGriezmann, Griezmann2 - 1
IrlandaBrady (rigore)
26/06/201618:00Giovanni CristianoGermaniaBoateng J., Gomez M., Draxler J.3 - 0
Slovacchia
26/06/201621:00Giovanni CristianoUngheria0 - 4
BelgioAlderweireld T., Batshuayi M., Hazard E., Carrasco Y.
27/06/201618:00Elia SoregaroliItaliaChiellini, Pellè2 - 0
Spagna
27/06/201621:00Andrea VarosiInghilterraRooney (rigore)1 - 2
IslandaSigurdsson, Sigthorsson

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fra73
2Svi53
3Alb33
4Rom13
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gal63
2Ing53
3Slo43
4Rus13
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ger73
2Pol73
3Irl33
4Ucr03
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cro73
2Spa63
3Tur33
4Rep13
  •  Qualificata

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bel63
2Ita63
3Irl43
4Sve13
  •  Qualificata
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ung53
2Isl53
3Por33
4Aus13
  •  Qualificata

liverGruppo A
10-06-201621:00Andrea VarosiFranciaGiroud, Payet2 - 1
RomaniaStanciu (rigore)
11-06-201615:00Carmine CalabreseAlbania0 - 1
SvizzeraSchar
15-06-201618:00Giovanni CristianoRomaniaStancu B. (rigore)1 - 1
SvizzeraMehmedi A.
15-06-201621:00Ignazio SilvestriFranciaGriezmann A., Payet D.2 - 0
Albania
19-06-201621:00Giovanni CristianoRomania0 - 1
AlbaniaSadiku A.
19-06-201621:00Ignazio SilvestriSvizzera0 - 0
Francia
liverGruppo B
11-06-201618:00Ignazio SilvestriGallesBale G., Kanu H.2 - 1
SlovacchiaDuda O.
11-06-201621:00Antonio D'aprileInghilterraDier1 - 1
RussiaGlushakov
15-06-201615:00Antonio D'aprileRussiaGlushakov1 - 2
SlovacchiaWeiss, Hamsik
16-06-201615:00Antonio D'aprileInghilterraVardy, Sturridge2 - 1
GallesBale
20-06-201621:00Antonio D'aprileSlovacchia0 - 0
Inghilterra
20-06-201621:00Ignazio SilvestriRussia0 - 3
GallesRamsey A., Taylor N., Bale G.
liverGruppo C
12-06-201618:00Carmine CalabresePoloniaMilik1 - 0
Irlanda del Nord
12-06-201621:00Ignazio SilvestriGermaniaMustafi S., Schweinsteiger B.2 - 0
Ucraina
16-06-201618:00Antonio D'aprileUcraina0 - 2
Irlanda del NordMcAuley, McGinn
16-06-201621:00Ignazio SilvestriGermania0 - 0
Polonia
21-06-201618:00Antonio D'aprileUcraina0 - 1
PoloniaBlaszczkowski
21-06-201618:00Maurizio MoranteIrlanda del Nord0 - 1
GermaniaGomez M.
liverGruppo D
12-06-201615:00Ignazio SilvestriTurchia0 - 1
CroaziaModric L.
13-06-201615:00Ignazio SilvestriSpagnaPique G.1 - 0
Repubblica Ceca
17-06-201618:00Antonio D'aprileRepubblica CecaSkoda, Necid (rigore)2 - 2
CroaziaPerisic I., Rakitic
17-06-201621:00Ignazio SilvestriSpagnaMorata A., Nolito M., Morata A.3 - 0
Turchia
21-06-201621:00Antonio D'aprileRepubblica Ceca0 - 2
TurchiaYilmaz, Tufan
21-06-201621:00Ignazio SilvestriCroaziaKalinic N., Perisic I.2 - 1
SpagnaMorata A.
liverGruppo E
13-06-201618:00Maurizio MoranteIrlandaHoolahan1 - 1
SveziaClark (autogoal)
13-06-201621:00Elia SoregaroliBelgio0 - 2
ItaliaGiaccherini , Pellè
17-06-201615:00Andrea VarosiItaliaEder1 - 0
Svezia
18-06-201615:00Antonio D'aprileBelgioLukaku, Witsel, Lukaku3 - 0
Irlanda
22-06-201621:00Jonathan ChecolaSvezia0 - 1
BelgioNainngolan
22-06-201621:00Andrea VarosiItalia0 - 1
IrlandaBrady
liverGruppo F
14-06-201618:00Ignazio SilvestriAustria0 - 2
UngheriaSzalai A., Stieber Z.
14-06-201621:00Ignazio SilvestriPortogalloNani1 - 1
IslandaBjarnason B.
18-06-201618:00Antonio D'aprileIslandaSigurdsson (rigore)1 - 1
UngheriaSaevarsson (autogoal)
18-06-201621:00Ignazio SilvestriPortogallo0 - 0
Austria
22-06-201618:00Ignazio SilvestriUngheriaGera Z., Dzsudzsák B., Dzsudzsák B.3 - 3
PortogalloNani, Ronaldo C., Ronaldo C.
22-06-201618:00Antonio D'aprileIslandaBodvarsson, Traustason2 - 1
AustriaSchopf