Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Set42
2Van42
3Ome02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon62
2San32
3Spa02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acc62
2Pan32
3Bsr02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cav42
2V.D32
3Vol12
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val42
2Scu22
3Vil12
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mat62
2Cen32
3Val02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ivr42
2Cit32
3Car12
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Csf42
2Ped42
3Bri02
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit42
2Ome42
3Fom02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acc93
2Bri43
3Cas33
4Dor13
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa42
2Ole42
3Tre02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val42
2Ful22
3Duf12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Scu62
2Bia12
3Ce.12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1V.D42
2Qui42
3Sai02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ivr42
2Riv42
3Bol02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mat62
2Ven32
3Spo02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vol62
2La 12
3La 12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Set42
2San32
3Gas12
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bsr32
2Pro32
3Las32
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil42
2Pis22
3Mor12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cav62
2Rev32
3Inf02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ped42
2Gio22
3Bus12
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pan42
2Csf42
3Sav02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Car42
2San32
3Atl12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Van42
2Bar32
3Cit12
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cen62
2Mir32
3Rap02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon42
2Cbs22
3Tro12
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Can32
3Acq02
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val62
2Sav32
3Arq02
 

liverGirone A
18-10-201720:30Daniele SalaSettimoRognone A. (rigore), Bettega A.2 - 1
OmegnaCabrini A.
08-11-201720:30Omegna0 - 1
VanchigliaBo G.
22-11-201720:30VanchigliaMoreo D., Moreo D., D'onofrio D., Alliverti A.4 - 4
SettimoRizzo S., Rizzo S., Rizzo S., Jouini H.
liverGirone B
18-10-201720:30Carmine CalabreseSparta Novara0 - 1
SantostefaneseDispenza G.
08-11-201720:30Gianfranco MazzitelliMontatese2 - 0
Sparta Novara
22-11-201720:30Santostefanese1 - 2
MontateseRosso R.
liverGirone C
18-10-201720:30Bsr GrugliascoMicelotta S.1 - 2
PancalieriCastagnoleCaricato A., Barison M. (rigore)
08-11-201720:30Maurizio FerlainoAccademia BorgomaneroPoi R., Poi R., Antonioli L., Antonioli L., Pastore A.5 - 1
Bsr GrugliascoFranceschi V.
22-11-201720:30Maurizio FerlainoPancalieriCastagnole0 - 1
Accademia BorgomaneroAntonioli L.
liverGirone D
18-10-201720:30Volpiano2 - 2
CavourCapobianco M., Giusiano C.
08-11-201720:30V.D.A. CharvensodBrunod M., Belley F., Rodà D.3 - 0
Volpiano
22-11-201720:30CavourPreviati L.1 - 0
V.D.A. Charvensod
liverGirone E
11-10-201720:30Boi MorenoValduggiaRotti L., Urban M.2 - 1
VillafrancaStaccotto L. (autogoal)
08-11-201720:30VillafrancaEtzi M.1 - 1
Scuole CristianeMombelli L.
22-11-201720:30Boi MorenoScuole Cristiane2 - 2
Valduggia
liverGirone F
18-10-201720:30Mathi LanzeseCravero A., Bellezza F.2 - 0
Valenzana Mado
08-11-201720:30Valenzana MadoRoluti M. (rigore)1 - 3
CenisiaFathi M., Terranova J., Di Paola L.
22-11-201720:30Cenisia0 - 1
Mathi LanzeseMascolo A.
liverGirone G
18-10-201720:30Giulio CardoneIvrea BanchetteMaccioni M., Dani S., Avenatti M.3 - 1
Città di VerbaniaBini R.
09-11-201720:30Michela PetrilliCittà di VerbaniaCalloni S. (rigore), Calloni S., Dosso S., Calloni S., Tiboni F., Asero A.6 - 0
Carignano
22-11-201720:30Carignano1 - 1
Ivrea BanchetteGallo Marchiando S.
liverGirone H
18-10-201720:30Pedona Borgo San DalmazzoBrino M.1 - 1
Csf CarmagnolaDonatacci E.
08-11-201720:30Carmine CalabreseBrigaBriola M., Briola M. (rigore)2 - 4
Pedona Borgo San DalmazzoGastaldi C., Barale L., Fornara M. (autogoal), Tucci C.
22-11-201720:30Csf Carmagnola5 - 1
Briga
liverGirone 1
30-08-201720:30Michela PetrilliOmegnaElca A.1 - 1
Città di VerbaniaBini
03-09-201715:00Cecilia BalottiFomarco Don Bosco Pievese0 - 2
OmegnaElca A., Kouadio Y.
14-09-201719:30Michela PetrilliCittà di VerbaniaBini R., Asero A., Tiboni F., Calloni S., Calloni S., Asero A.6 - 0
Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese
liverGirone 2
30-08-201720:30Luca Vezzu'Dormelletto0 - 2
Accademia BorgomaneroCaramanna, Cosentino
30-08-201720:30Luca FerrelliCastellettese0 - 3
Briga
03-09-201715:00Luca Vezzu'Briga0 - 0
Dormelletto
03-09-201715:00Maurizio FerlainoAccademia BorgomaneroCosentino F., Caramanna A.2 - 1
CastelletteseMattioni M.
13-09-201720:30Maurizio FerlainoBriga0 - 5
Accademia BorgomaneroValsesia L., Cosentino F., Antonioli L., Poi R., Poletti P., Poletti P.
13-09-201720:30Calcio CastelletteseDormellettoGalletti G., Galletti G., Sacco L.3 - 4
CastelletteseMattioni M., Petrone V., Bompan A., Zaniboni O.
liverGirone 3
30-08-201720:30Gianfranco MazzitelliOleggioStefanazzi , Capacchione F. (rigore)2 - 2
Sparta NovaraBattaglia , Boscolo
03-09-201715:00Antonino LanzettaTrecate0 - 1
OleggioMaio M.
13-09-201720:30Gianfranco MazzitelliSparta NovaraDavidoiu V., Bertolino D.2 - 1
TrecateMaglione Z.
liverGirone 4
30-08-201720:30Boi MorenoDufour Varallo1 - 2
Valduggia
03-09-201715:00Iamcalcio BiellaFulgor Ronco Valdengo0 - 0
Dufour Varallo
13-09-201721:00Boi MorenoValduggiaMedana A.1 - 1
Fulgor Ronco ValdengoTorta M.
liverGirone 5
30-08-201720:30Giuseppe TeagnoBianzéEl Azhary1 - 1
Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. BiellaUmeroski B.
03-09-201715:00Matteo RomanoScuole Cristiane3 - 2
Bianzé
13-09-201720:30Giuseppe TeagnoCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. BiellaTara F.1 - 4
Scuole CristianeMarchese N., Ciocca M., Nassiri A., Marchese N.
liverGirone 6
30-08-201720:30Saint Vincent Chatillon0 - 1
Quincinetto TavagnascoMenegazzi A.
03-09-201715:00V.D.A. CharvensodGarbini R., Garbini R., Daricou D.3 - 0
Saint Vincent Chatillon
14-09-201720:30Quincinetto TavagnascoBlanchietti L., Monti L., Duguet D.3 - 3
V.D.A. CharvensodRodà D., Rodà D., Vuillermoz X.
liverGirone 7
30-08-201720:30Ivrea BanchetteRuffino J., Bonomo L.2 - 2
RivaroleseReano M., Ciccarelli M.
03-09-201715:00Bollengo Albiano0 - 2
Ivrea BanchetteBonomo L., Genzano A.
13-09-201720:30RivaroleseCelano S., Fornero P., Puddu F. (rigore)3 - 2
Bollengo AlbianoTardivo M., Vignali M.
liverGirone 8
30-08-201720:30Mathi LanzesePanero A., Serta F.2 - 1
Venaria RealeMessineo C.
03-09-201715:00Venaria RealeMigliardi L.1 - 0
Sportiva Nolese
13-09-201720:30Sportiva NoleseNaretto A.1 - 2
Mathi LanzeseBaldo A., Serta F. (rigore)
liverGirone 9
30-08-201720:30La Pianese0 - 2
VolpianoGaudeni A., Trovato A.
03-09-201720:45La ChivassoPoleo R.1 - 1
La PianeseValsecchi R.
13-09-201720:30VolpianoActis Grosso L.1 - 0
La Chivasso
liverGirone 10
30-08-201720:30Gassino San RaffaeleMarocco A., Saraceno D.2 - 2
SettimoRizzo S., Giorgi A. (autogoal)
03-09-201715:00San MauroChirone S., Bonsanto S., Bonsanto S.3 - 0
Gassino San Raffaele
13-09-201720:30SettimoRizzo S. (rigore), Bettega A.2 - 0
San Mauro
liverGirone 11
30-08-201720:30LascarisMinetti S., Cavazzi A., Lavalle N.3 - 2
Pro Collegno CollegneseTerrano G., Frassati I.
03-09-201715:00Pro Collegno CollegneseGritella G.1 - 0
Bsr Grugliasco
13-09-201720:30Bsr GrugliascoTrevisani F., Vadalà O.2 - 0
Lascaris
liverGirone 12
31-08-201720:30VillafrancaAllasia M.1 - 1
PiscineseRivaMelle F. (rigore)
03-09-201715:00Moretta0 - 2
VillafrancaAllasia M., Sellam M.
13-09-201720:30PiscineseRiva0 - 0
Moretta
liverGirone 13
30-08-201720:30CavourTarulli F.1 - 0
Infernotto
03-09-201715:00Infernotto0 - 4
RevelloMorero S., Pedrini U. (rigore), Blua F.
13-09-201720:30Revello0 - 1
CavourTarulli F.
liverGirone 14
30-08-201721:00Giovanile Centallo0 - 0
Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo
03-09-201715:00Busca2 - 2
Giovanile Centallo
13-09-201720:30Pedona Borgo San DalmazzoPepino I., Pepino I.2 - 0
Busca
liverGirone 15
30-08-201720:30Csf CarmagnolaDonatacci E.1 - 1
PancalieriCastagnoleCabiddu M. (rigore)
03-09-201715:00Saviglianese1 - 4
Csf CarmagnolaCaserio L., Caserio L., Donatacci E., Caserio L.
13-09-201720:30PancalieriCastagnoleAiello A., Aiello A., Barison M., Casamassima P., Ferrati A.5 - 0
Saviglianese
liverGirone 16
30-08-201720:30Atletico Santena0 - 2
San Giacomo ChieriGobetti A., Gualtieri S.
03-09-201715:00Marco PiccinniCarignanoBarbero, Zacchino (rigore)2 - 2
Atletico SantenaAucello, Andreoli (rigore)
13-09-201720:30San Giacomo Chieri0 - 4
CarignanoBarbero A., Vergano M., Barbero A., Oddenino A.
liverGirone 17
30-08-201720:30VanchigliaCravetto F., Giardino A.2 - 0
Barcanova Calcio
03-09-201715:00Barcanova Calcio2 - 0
Cit Turin
13-09-201720:30Cit Turin2 - 2
VanchigliaMoreo D.
liverGirone 18
30-08-201720:30Rapid Torino0 - 4
MirafioriFanelli A., Borgoni L., Luisi M., Pietraniello D.
03-09-201715:00CenisiaAgnino E.1 - 0
Rapid Torino
13-09-201720:00MirafioriRizzi D.1 - 3
CenisiaDi Paola L. (rigore), Di Paola L., Prundeanu R.
liverGirone 19
30-08-201720:30Montatese1 - 0
Trofarello
03-09-201715:00Trofarello0 - 0
Cbs
13-09-201720:30CbsRuggiero F.1 - 1
MontateseBoggione S.
liverGirone 20
30-08-201720:30Canelli1 - 3
Santostefanese
03-09-201715:00Acqui FC1 - 3
Canelli
13-09-201720:30SantostefaneseDispenza G.1 - 0
Acqui FC
liverGirone 21
30-08-201720:30Savoia0 - 3
Valenzana Mado
03-09-201715:00Arquatese0 - 1
Savoia
13-09-201720:30Valenzana MadoBoscaro G., Bennardo D.2 - 0
Arquatese