3ª Categoria Novara

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Bettole502215525631+252.27
2Mongrando482214627733+442.18
3Lozzolo442213545729+282.00
4Tridinum412212555246+61.86
5Fara392212373824+141.77
6Terdobbiate33219662829-11.57
7Casalino29228594046-61.32
8Usi Grignasco25226794036+41.14
9Sport Club Varallo242266103850-121.09
10Voluntas Novara192261152850-220.86
11Costanzana82122173380-470.38
12Polisportiva Tronzano62213183063-330.27
ultimi risultati
stampa
 
Aggiungi i risultati in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
FaraVenditti M.1 - 1
CasalinoRollo M.
IamCalcio BiellaLozzoloFrosi, Frosi, Frosi, Frosi, Zanetta5 - 5
MongrandoGemma, Rubini, Simoni, Napoletano, Rubini
Usi GrignascoGilardini G., Kinzerskyy I., Soncin R., Soncin R.4 - 1
CostanzanaTedeschi
TridinumIemmola (rigore), Castagnone2 - 1
Polisportiva TronzanoLa Martina (rigore)
Sport Club VaralloColla, Colla2 - 3
TerdobbiateKoci, Iannaccone, Manisi
Sandro BottaBettoleIz. Mustafa, Scalambra, Iz. Mustafa, L. Rossi4 - 1
Voluntas NovaraMirinoui
30 gol fatti