Serie C Girone A Femminile

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Serie C Girone A Femminile in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Romagnano401712413412+222.35
2Cavallermaggiore371712143914+252.18
3Carrara 9030179353016+141.76
4Futura Langhe28178453630+61.65
5Biellese26177553426+81.53
6Città di Cossato20174853234-21.18
7Cit Turin18175393035-51.06
8Borghetto Borbera17174582132-111.00
9Sanmartinese111732122444-200.65
10Masera91723121451-370.53