Classifica marcatori - 2ª Categoria Girone C - 2017/2018AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Cittadino MarcoPro Roasio121
2Di Vita GiovanniDilettantistica Biella112
3Luppi ManuelValle Elvo Occhieppese100
3Cavagnino SimoneQuaronese100
3Della Valle MorrisLozzolo102
6Tambone AnthonyPro Roasio90
6Fino AlexDilettantistica Biella92
8Mainetti KevinQuaronese80
8Stefanuto MattiaLozzolo81
10Ferrari FedericoPollone70
10Lavecchia MattiaPollone70
10De Stefano AndreaPro Roasio70
10Revolon MarcoLessona71
14Terrazzi FrancescoLenta60
14Zanetta FilippoLozzolo60
14Fuiorea DanielLenta60
14Boraso LucaBettole60
14Monti SamuelValle Elvo Occhieppese60
14Marini AndreaValle Elvo Occhieppese60
14Sacchet AndreaValle Elvo Occhieppese62
21Pizzato MarcoLessona50
21Palachov BranimirLenta50
21Salina StefanoQuaronese50
21Bariselli FrancescoBettole50
21Fontanella LorenzoTorri Biellesi50
21Frosi FrancescoLozzolo50
21Soncin RiccardoUsi Grignasco51
21Forzone MartinoValle Elvo Occhieppese51
21Pagliarin FabioMasserano Brusnengo51
30Peli ManuelLa Cervo40
30Cerra AndreaDilettantistica Biella40
30Vaglienti NicolasDilettantistica Biella40
30Piacenza EttorePollone40
30Silvera FedericoQuaronese40
30Costanzo MatteoLenta40
30Ferrero Nicolo'Torri Biellesi40
30Di stasi MatteoUsi Grignasco40
30Bianchetto LucaLessona41
30Diaferia AlessandroTorri Biellesi41
40Magagna AndreaLa Cervo30
40Delle Tezze NicolòLozzolo30
40Barbirato StefanoTorri Biellesi30
40Enesto MassimoTorri Biellesi30
40Quarna LorenzoLozzolo30
40Rotti MarcoQuaronese30
40Lamantia AndreaMasserano Brusnengo30
40Didioni StefanoTorri Biellesi30
40Fantini GianlucaUsi Grignasco30
40Mustafa IzetBettole31
40Botto LorenzoLozzolo32
51Ferla EdoardoDilettantistica Biella20
51Lanza EdoardoLessona20
51Bortolotto SimoneLa Cervo20
51Morello StefanoLa Cervo20
51Serra AndreaTorri Biellesi20
51Tressoldi ChristianTorri Biellesi20
51Pellanda DavideLa Cervo20
51Zanone EnricoLa Cervo20
51Djro Assoba SaverioDilettantistica Biella20
51Curti MattiaValle Elvo Occhieppese20
51Bizzocchi RiccardoValle Elvo Occhieppese20
51Botta GeremiaDilettantistica Biella20
51Avignano LucaUsi Grignasco20
51Sangalli FedericoBettole20
51Mustafa IkmetBettole20
51Colombera GuglielmoLessona20
51Condello FabioPro Roasio20
51Belviso NataleUsi Grignasco20
51Prestini DavisLenta20
51Musardo GabrieleLenta20
51Pirchio AntonioMasserano Brusnengo20
51Robino FabrizioLessona20
51Marinoni DiegoTorri Biellesi21
51Corda MorganLa Cervo21
51Boin AlessandroLa Cervo21
51Maggioni GiovanniPro Roasio21
51Torino GianmarioPro Roasio22
51Martinelli LorenzoUsi Grignasco22
79Biagi StefanoTorri Biellesi10
79Cagni SimoneLa Cervo10
79Nafusi NesretLozzolo10
79Dissegna AlexDilettantistica Biella10
79La mantia DanieleMasserano Brusnengo10
79Beltrami GuglielmoTorri Biellesi10
79Conti MarioQuaronese10
79Blanco FabrizioLenta10
79Maggiori FrancescoPro Roasio10
79Greggio AlanPollone10
79Negri StefanoLa Cervo10
79Franchino DenisQuaronese10
79Certisi LucaDilettantistica Biella10
79Ledda RiccardoValle Elvo Occhieppese10
79Vanzetti NicolòBettole10
79Sperindio DavideMasserano Brusnengo10
79Peuto FrancescoMasserano Brusnengo10
79Naim NamadDilettantistica Biella10
79Garavello NicholasBettole10
79Bertarella AndreaQuaronese10
79Rivardo GabrieleMasserano Brusnengo10
79Mastrolorito AndreaPollone10
79Bosio PietroValle Elvo Occhieppese10
79Motto PietroLessona10
79Piacquadio CarmeloLenta10
79Crispo DavideLa Cervo10
79Fiora RiccardoLa Cervo10
79Fontana MarcoMasserano Brusnengo10
79Terazzi AlbertoLenta10
79Mirabile AntonioQuaronese10
79Segatto MatteoLozzolo10
79Trabaldo StefanoLessona10
79Lucano GianlucaLa Cervo10
79Cozzi FrancescoMasserano Brusnengo10
79Cerutti StefanoLa Cervo10
79Zen MatteoLa Cervo10
79Albertino DiegoLenta10
79Patriarca NicoloLenta10
79Fortunato MatteoBettole10
79Chiarello DanielDilettantistica Biella10
79Trivero Boli ChristianPollone10
79Bertagnini MatteoValle Elvo Occhieppese10
79Feletti DavideValle Elvo Occhieppese10
79Besate AlbertoBettole10
79Bozza LorenzoPro Roasio10
79Salmistraro EmanueleDilettantistica Biella10
79Sella RobertoLozzolo10
79Guarino ManuelPollone10
79Novella NicholasTorri Biellesi10
79Scalambra LorisBettole10
79Bazzano MattiaMasserano Brusnengo11
79Logiacco LucaDilettantistica Biella11