Calciomercato live

Vai a Calciomercato Quadro Generale
Elia CarforaLa BielleseStresa
Andrea DovanaPonderano Città di Cossato
DANIELE PATTICittà di Cossato Ponderano
Miralem Kalajdzic- Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella
Federico Di PaoloBiogliese ValmosPontDonnaz HoneArnad
Miguel DamasLa Biellese Città di Cossato
Andrea SerraChiavazzese Torri Biellesi
Giorgio AdeyanOrizzonti United Ponderano
Emanuele DossenaFulgor Ronco Valdengo La Biellese
Simone ProiettoSanthià Gaglianico
Michael CorioBorgomanero La Biellese
Niccolò MunariIvrea BanchetteLa Biellese
Elia CarforaStresa La Biellese
Andrea MariniValle Cervo Andorno Vigliano
Stefano Cavazzini- Vigliano
Michael CuratoloLa Biellese Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
Lorenzo VetriValle Elvo Occhieppese Mongrando
Alessandro RubiniLessona Mongrando
Andrea MerloVigliano Masserano Brusnengo
Giovanni IvaldiBiogliese Valmos Città di Cossato
Daniel TurettaAccademia Borgomanero Città di Cossato
Daniele MonteleonePonderano Barcanova Calcio
Andrea MurèPonderano Barcanova Calcio
Bajram UmeroskiPonderano Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella
Bejadin SazimanoskiLa Biellese Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. Biella
Alex FinoVigliano Valle Cervo Andorno
Matteo BertagniniVigliano Gaglianico
Roberto ManiaVigliano Gaglianico
Francesco CalovoloLa Biellese Vigliano
Fabio Foglia CrosaValle Cervo Andorno Vigliano
Nicolò GiaconeLa Cervo Vigliano
Giacomo ColomberaValsessera Gattinara
Cristian ZammarielloValsessera Gattinara
Stefano BrazzaleValsessera Gattinara
Andrea ManfrinatoTorri Biellesi Masserano Brusnengo
Matteo FerraroTorri Biellesi Masserano Brusnengo
Emanuele BoccaTorri Biellesi Masserano Brusnengo
NICHOLAS PAPALECittà di Cossato Masserano Brusnengo
Giacomo CorreggiaCittà di Cossato Masserano Brusnengo
Fabio Panariti- Masserano Brusnengo
Triomphe NdayisengaLessona Masserano Brusnengo
Lorenzo CavagnettoFulgor Ronco Valdengo Sparta Novara
Davide BonatoBorgovercelli La Biellese
Gregorio Gros JacquesFulgor Ronco Valdengo Romentinese
Stefano MancusoLa Biellese Alicese
MATTEO ANTONIOTTICittà di Cossato Ponderano
MARCO PARESCHICittà di Cossato Ponderano
RICCARDO FERREROCittà di Cossato Valle Cervo Andorno
IACOPO ADAMOOrizzonti United Città di Cossato
LUCA COLOMBARACavaglià Città di Cossato
ANDREA ROCCOOrizzonti United Città di Cossato
NICHOLAS SOMENSILa Biellese Città di Cossato
MATTEO GAIOCittà di Cossato Cavaglià
Michael FusettoLa Biellese Ponderano
Francesco GilardinoLa Biellese Ponderano
Marco MattarolloLa Biellese Ponderano
Jack Andrea LattaVarallo E Pombia La Biellese
Christian SpallaCittà di Cossato Valle Cervo Andorno